Podzim 2013
1.kolo 24.-25.8.
Sloupnice - Rudoltice 8:3 (4:2)
Sebranice - Albrechtice 5:0 (4:0)
Žamberk - Tatenice 5:1 (0:0)
Kunčina/Mladějov - Radiměř 1:5 (1:1)
Březová n./Sv. - Vraclav/Dobříkov 1:2 (0:2)
Rybník volno
2.kolo 31.-1.9.
Radiměř - Březová n./Sv. 3:0 (kontumačně)
Tatenice - Kunčina/Mladějov 6:1 (4:0)
Albrechtice - Žamberk 1:6 (1:3)
Rudoltice - Sebranice 3:1 (3:0)
Rybník - Sloupnice 1:8 (1:3)
Vraclav/Dobříkov volno
3.kolo 7.-8.9.
Sebranice - Rybník 0:2 (0:1)
Žamberk - Rudoltice 5:2 (1:0)
Kunčina/Mladějov - Albrechtice 6:0 (3:0)
Březová n./Sv. - Tatenice 0:2 (0:0)
Vraclav/Dobříkov - Radiměř 5:0 (3:0)
Sloupnice volno
4.kolo 14.-15.9.
Tatenice - Vraclav/Dobříkov 6:1 (3:0)
Albrechtice - Březová n./Sv. 0:2 (0:1)
Rudoltice - Kunčina/Mladějov 2:1 (0:1)
Rybník - Žamberk 0:8 (0:4)
Sloupnice - Sebranice 4:3 (3:1)
Radiměř volno
5.kolo 21.-22.9.
Žamberk - Sloupnice 2:3 (0:0)
Kunčina/Mladějov - Rybník 2:4 (2:2)
Březová n./Sv. - Rudoltice 1:1 (0:1) "P.K 4:3"
Vraclav/Dobříkov - Albrechtice 15:0 (8:0)
Radiměř - Tatenice 4:1 (1:1)
Sebranice volno
6.kolo 28.-29.9.
Albrechtice - Radiměř 0:7 (0:2)
Rudoltice - Vraclav/Dobříkov 1:4 (0:2)
Rybník - Březová n./Sv. 0:5 (0:3)
Sloupnice - Kunčina/Mladějov 10:0 (3:0)
Sebranice - Žamberk 2:4 (1:2)
Tatenice volno
7.kolo 5.-6.10.
Kunčina/Mladějov - Sebranice 0:5 (0:3)
Březová n./Sv. - Sloupnice 1:5 (0:0)
Vraclav/Dobříkov - Rybník 2:0 (2:0)
Radiměř - Rudoltice 4:2 (3:1)
Tatenice - Albrechtice 6:0 (4:0)
Žamberk volno
8.kolo 12.-13.10.
Rudoltice - Tatenice
Rybník - Radiměř
Sloupnice - Vraclav/Dobříkov
Sebranice - Březová n./Sv.
Žamberk - Kunčina/Mladějov
Albrechtice volno
9.kolo 19.-20.10.
Březová n./Sv. - Žamberk
Vraclav/Dobříkov - Sebranice
Radiměř - Sloupnice
Tatenice - Rybník
Albrechtice - Rudoltice
Kunčina/Mladějov volno
10.kolo 26.-27.10.
Rybník - Albrechtice
Sloupnice - Tatenice
Sebranice - Radiměř
Žamberk - Vraclav/Dobříkov
Kunčina/Mladějov - Březová n./Sv.
Rudoltice volno
11.kolo 2.-3.11.
Vraclav/Dobříkov - Kunčina/Mladějov
Radiměř - Žamberk
Tatenice - Sebranice
Albrechtice - Sloupnice
Rudoltice - Rybník
Březová n./Sv. volno
Články k zápasům
Radiměř - Březová n./Sv. 3:0 (kontumačně)
07.09.2013 09:55———
Kunčina/Mladějov - Radiměř 1:5 (1:1)
29.08.2013 19:10———