Sezona 2015/2016
Podzim 2015
1.kolo
SO 8.8. 14:00 Kunčina"B" - Vendolí 3:1 (0:0)
SO 8.8. 16:00 Koclířov - M.Trnávka 0:6 (0:2)
SO 8.8. 17:00 Radiměř - Boršov 4:0 (3:0)
SO 8.8. 17:00 Třebařov - M.Třebová"B" 0:3 (0:0)
SO 8.8. 17:00 Chornice - Pomezí"B" 0:0
SO 8.8. 17:00 Březová n.Svit. - Mladějov na Mor. 3:2 (2:0)
NE 9.8. 17:00 Dolní Újezd "B" - Trstěnice 11:0 (4:0)
2.kolo
SO 15.8. 17:00 M.Třebová"B" - Boršov 5:2 (2:1)
SO 15.8. 17:00 Mladějov na Mor. - Dolní Újezd "B" 3:0 (2:0)
SO 15.8. 17:00 Pomezí"B" - Březová n.Svit. 2:1 (0:0)
SO 15.8. 17:00 Třebařov - Chornice 1:2 (0:0)
NE 16.8. 16:00 M.Trnávka - Radiměř 0:1 (0:0)
NE 16.8. 16:00 Vendolí - Koclířov 3:1 (1:1)
NE 16.8. 17:00 Trstěnice - Kunčina"B" 0:3 (0:3)
3.kolo
SO 22.8. 14:00 Kunčina"B" - Mladějov na Mor. 1:2 (0:2)
SO 22.8. 16:00 Koclířov - Trstěnice 3:3 (2:2)
SO 22.8. 17:00 Chornice - M.Třebová"B" 0:4 (0:2)
SO 22.8. 17:00 Březová n.Svit. - Třebařov 3:1 (0:0)
NE 23.8. 10:15 Dolní Újezd "B" - Pomezí"B" 3:0 (1:0)
NE 23.8. 15:00 Boršov - M.Trnávka 1:1 (1:1)
NE 23.8. 17:00 Radiměř - Vendolí 2:0 (2:0)
4.kolo
SO 29.8. 16:00 Vendolí - Boršov 1:0 (0:0)
SO 29.8. 17:00 M.Třebová"B" - M.Trnávka 4:2 (3:0)
SO 29.8. 17:00 Mladějov na Mor. - Koclířov 6:3 (3:1)
SO 29.8. 17:00 Pomezí"B" - Kunčina"B" 2:0 (0:0)
SO 29.8. 17:00 Třebařov - Dolní Újezd"B" 0:1 (0:0)
SO 29.8. 17:00 Chornice - Březová n.Svit. 3:2 (1:0)
NE 30.8. 17:00 Trstěnice - Radiměř 2:0 (1:0)
5.kolo
SO 5.9. 14:00 Kunčina"B" - Třebařov 3:1 (2:1)
SO 5.9. 16:00 Koclířov - Pomezí"B" 2:3 (2:2)
SO 5.9. 17:00 Radiměř - Madějov na Mor. 0:3 (0:2)
SO 5.9. 17:00 Březová n.Svit. - M.Třebová"B" 0:2 (0:2)
SO 5.9. 17:00 Dolní Újezd"B" - Chornice 3:0 (2:0)
NE 6.9. 15:00 Boršov - Trstěnice 0:0
NE 6.9. 16:00 M.Trnávka - Vendolí 1:1 (0:0)
6.kolo
SO 12.9. 17:00 M.Třebová"B" - Vendolí 2:0 (1:0)
SO 12.9. 17:00 Mladějov na Mor. - Boršov 2:0 (0:0)
SO 12.9. 17:00 Pomezí"B" - Radiměř 2:0 (1:0)
SO 12.9. 17:00 Třebařov - Koclířov 0:1 (0:0)
SO 12.9. 17:00 Chornice - Kunčina"B" 1:1 (0:0)
SO 12.9. 17:00 Březová n.Svit. - M.Trnávka 3:3 (0:2)
NE 13.9. 17:00 Trstěnice - M.Trnávka 3:2 (1:1)
7.kolo
SO 19.9. 13:30 Kunčina"B" - Březová n.Svit.
SO 19.9. 16:00 Koclířov - Chornice
SO 19.9. 16:00 Vendolí - Trstěnice
SO 19.9. 16:30 Radiměř - Třebařov
SO 19.9. 16:30 Dolní Újezd"B" - M.Třebová"B"
NE 20.9. 15:00 Boršov - Pomezí"B"
NE 20.9. 16:00 M.Trnávka - Mladějov na Mor.
8.kolo
SO 26.9. 16:30 M.Třebová"B" - Trstěnice
SO 26.9. 16:30 Mladějov na Mor. - Vendolí
SO 26.9. 16:30 Pomezí"B" - M.Trnávka
SO 26.9. 16:30 Třebařov - Boršov
SO 26.9. 16:30 Chornice - Radiměř
SO 26.9. 16:30 Březová n.Svit. - Koclířov
NE 27.9. 16:30 Dolní Újezd"B" - Kunčina"B"
9.kolo
SO 3.10. 13:00 Kunčina"B" - M.Třebová"B"
SO 3.10. 15:00 Koclířov - Dolní Újezd"B"
SO 3.10. 16:00 Radiměř - Březová n.Svit.
SO 3.10. 16:00 Vendolí - Pomezí"B"
NE 4.10. 15:00 Boršov - Chornice
NE 4.10. 16:00 M.Trnávka - Třebařov
NE 4.10. 16:00 Trstěnice - Mladějov na Mor.
10.kolo
SO 10.10. 13:00 Kunčina"B" - Koclířov
SO 10.10. 16:00 M.Třebová"B" - Mladějov na Mor.
SO 10.10. 16:00 Pomezí"B" - Trstěnice
SO 10.10. 16:00 Třebařov - Vendolí
SO 10.10. 16:00 Chornice - M.Trnávka
SO 10.10. 16:00 Březová n.Svit. - Boršov
NE 11.10. 16:00 Dolní Újezd"B - Radiměř
11.kolo
SO 17.10. 15:30 Koclířov - M.Třebová"B
SO 17.10. 15:30 Radiměř - Kunčina"B"
SO 17.10. 15:30 Vendolí - Chornice
SO 17.10. 15:30 Mladějov na Mor. - Pomezí"B"
NE 18.10. 15:30 Boršov - Dolní Újezd"B"
NE 18.10. 15:30 M.Trnávka - Březová n.Svit.
NE 18.10. 15:30 Trstěnice - Třebařov
12.kolo
SO 24.10. 11:30 Kunčina"B" - Boršov
SO 24.10. 14:30 Koclířov - Radiměř
SO 24.10. 14:30 M.Třebová"B" - Pomezí"B"
SO 24.10. 14:30 Třebařov - Mladějov na Mor.
SO 24.10. 14:30 Chornice - Trstěnice
SO 24.10. 14:30 Březová n.Svit. - Vendolí
SO 24.10. 14:30 Dolní Újezd"B" - M.Trnávka
13.kolo
SO 31.10. 14:00 Radiměř - M.Třebová"B"
SO 31.10. 14:00 Vendolí - Dolní Újezd"B"
SO 31.10. 14:00 Mladějov na Mor. - Chornice
SO 31.10. 14:00 Pomezí"B" - Třebařov
NE 1.11. 14:00 Trstěnice - Březová n.Svit.
NE 1.11. 14:00 Boršov - Koclířov
NE 1.12. 14:00 M.Trnávka - Kunčina"B"
Sezona 2015/2016 - Podzim
Trstěnice - Radiměř 2:0 (1:0)
01.09.2015 19:04———
Radiměř - Vendolí 2:0 (2:0)
23.08.2015 22:29———
M.Trnávka - Radiměř
17.08.2015 20:34———
Radiměř - Boršov 4:0 (3:0)
09.08.2015 12:46———