Sezona 2008/2009
1.kolo 9. -10.8.2008
Staré Město - Sokol Třebařov 2:1
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Sokol Čistá 2:1
Sokol Vendolí - Radiměř 1:1
Sokol Kunčina - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1:3
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Sokol Boršov 4:2
Sokol Pomezí - Jaroměřice 2:3
2.kolo 16. - 17.8. 2008
Sokol Čistá - Sokol Kunčina 2:1
Sokol Boršov - Sokol Pomezí 2:2
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Sokol Metra Linhartice 0:3
Sokol Vendolí - Staré Město 5:2
Jaroměřice - Sokol Chornice 4:3
Sokol Třebařov - SK Rohozná u Poličky 2:2
3.kolo 23. - 24.8. 2008
Staré Město - Radiměř 1:3
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Sokol Vendolí 2:2
Sokol Chornice - Sokol Boršov 3:2
Sokol Kunčina - Sokol Třebařov 2:1
Sokol Pomezí - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 4:2
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Sokol Čistá 2:1
4.kolo 30.8. 2008
Radiměř - Jaroměřice 3:0
Sokol Čistá - Sokol Pomezí 1:0
Staré Město - SK Rohozná u Poličky 1:5
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Sokol Chornice 6:4
Sokol Třebařov - Sokol Metra Linhartice 2:2
Sokol Vendolí - Sokol Kunčina 2:2
5.kolo 6. - 7.9. 2008
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Radiměř 2:2
Sokol Kunčina - Staré Město 2:0
Sokol Pomezí - Sokol Třebařov 0:1
Sokol Chornice - Sokol Čistá 1:2
Jaroměřice - Sokol Boršov 4:2
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Sokol Vendolí 5:1
6.kolo 13.9. 2008
Radiměř - Sokol Boršov 4:2
Staré Město - Sokol Metra Linhartice 1:6
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Sokol Kunčina 3:1
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Jaroměřice 9:3
Sokol Třebařov - Sokol Chornice 7:1
Sokol Vendolí - Sokol Pomezí 2:2
7.kolo 20. - 21.9. 2008
Sokol Pomezí - Staré Město 5:1
Sokol Chornice - Sokol Vendolí 0:5
Sokol Boršov - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 3:1
Sokol Kunčina - Radiměř 0:1
Jaroměřice - Sokol Čistá 4:2
Sokol Metra Linhartice - SK Rohozná u Poličky 0:2
8.kolo 27.9. 2008
Radiměř - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2:3
Sokol Čistá - Sokol Boršov 3:0
Staré Město - Sokol Chornice 1:4
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Sokol Pomezí 1:3
Sokol Třebařov - Jaroměřice 0:0
Sokol Kunčina - Sokol Metra Linhartice 0:5
9.kolo 4. - 5.10. 2008
Sokol Chornice - SK Rohozná u Poličky 0:3
Sokol Boršov - Sokol Třebařov 5:2
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Sokol Čistá 5:2
Sokol Pomezí - Sokol Kunčina 3:3
Jaroměřice - Sokol Vendolí 3:1
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Radiměř 1:0
10.kolo 11. - 12.10. 2008
Radiměř - Sokol Čistá 1:0
Staré Město - Jaroměřice 0:4
Sokol Třebařov - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 3:0
Sokol Vendolí - Sokol Boršov 3:2
Sokol Kunčina - Sokol Chornice 5:1
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Sokol Pomezí 1:2
11.kolo 18. - 19.10. 2008
Sokol Čistá - Sokol Třebařov 4:0
Sokol Chornice - Sokol Metra Linhartice 3:2
Sokol Boršov - Staré Město 0:0
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Sokol Vendolí 3:0
Jaroměřice - SK Rohozná u Poličky 1:2
Sokol Pomezí - Radiměř 2:1
12.kolo 25. - 26.10. 2008
Radiměř - Sokol Třebařov 0:0
Staré Město - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 0:6
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Sokol Boršov 3:0
Sokol Vendolí - Sokol Čistá 2:2
Sokol Kunčina - Jaroměřice 2:2
Sokol Pomezí - Sokol Chornice 6:2
13.kolo 1. -2.11. 2008
Sokol Chornice - Radiměř 5:1
Sokol Boršov - Sokol Kunčina 1:0
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - SK Rohozná u Poličky 3:5
Sokol Třebařov - Sokol Vendolí 5:4
Sokol Čistá - Staré Město 2:0
Jaroměřice - Sokol Metra Linhartice 1:3
14.kolo 28.3.,9.4.,8.5. 2009
Sokol Čistá - SK Rohozná u Poličky 1:1
Sokol Boršov - Sokol Metra Linhartice 0:1
Sokol Třebařov - Staré Město 0:0
Radiměř - Sokol Vendolí 2:1
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Sokol Kunčina 1:1
Jaroměřice - Sokol Pomezí 2:1
15.kolo 4. - 5.4. 2009
Staré Město - Sokol Vendolí 2:11
Sokol Chornice - Jaroměřice 2:2
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Sokol Třebařov 1:2
Sokol Kunčina - Sokol Čistá 1:4
Sokol Pomezí - Sokol Boršov 3:1
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2:0
16.kolo 11. - 12.4. 2009
Radiměř - Staré Město 5:2
Sokol Vendolí - SK Rohozná u Poličky 4:3
Sokol Čistá - Sokol Metra Linhartice 0:0
Sokol Boršov - Sokol Chornice 2:2
Sokol Třebařov - Sokol Kunčina 1:0
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Sokol Pomezí 1:2
17.kolo 18. - 19.4. 2009
Jaroměřice - Radiměř 1:3
Sokol Chornice - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2:1
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Staré Město 5:2
Sokol Pomezí - Sokol Čistá 4:1
Sokol Kunčina - Sokol Vendolí 3:1
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Sokol Třebařov 1:1
18.kolo 25.4. 2009
Radiměř - SK Rohozná u Poličky 2:1
Sokol Vendolí - Sokol Metra Linhartice 4:3
Sokol Čistá - Sokol Chornice 6:5
Sokol Boršov - Jaroměřice 0:6
Staré Město - Sokol Kunčina 0:3
Sokol Třebařov - Sokol Pomezí 0:1
19.kolo 2. - 3.5. 2009
Jaroměřice - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 5:2
Sokol Boršov - Radiměř 0:1
Sokol Chornice - Sokol Třebařov 1:3
Sokol Pomezí - Sokol Vendolí 1:0
Sokol Kunčina - SK Rohozná u Poličky 1:0
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Staré Město 6:2
20.kolo 9. - 10.5. 2009
Radiměř - Sokol Kunčina 0:0
Sokol Vendolí - Sokol Chornice 6:0
Sokol Čistá - Jaroměřice 3:3
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Sokol Metra Linhartice 3:1
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Sokol Boršov 2:1
Staré Město - Sokol Pomezí 0:2
21.kolo 16. - 17.5. 2009
Jaroměřice - Sokol Třebařov 4:0
Sokol Boršov - Sokol Čistá 3:4
Sokol Chornice - Staré Město 2:2
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Radiměř 1:1
Sokol Pomezí - SK Rohozná u Poličky 1:0
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Sokol Kunčina 2:4
22.kolo 23.5. 2009
Radiměř - Sokol Metra Linhartice 0:2
Sokol Vendolí - Jaroměřice 4:2
Sokol Čistá - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 3:2
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Sokol Chornice 5:2
Sokol Kunčina - Sokol Pomezí 2:0
Sokol Třebařov - Sokol Boršov 2:0
23.kolo 30. - 31.5. 2009
Jaroměřice - Staré Město 5:2
Sokol Čistá - Radiměř 1:0
Sokol Boršov - Sokol Vendolí 1:5
Sokol Chornice - Sokol Kunčina 1:2
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Sokol Třebařov 1:9
Sokol Pomezí - Sokol Metra Linhartice 3:3
24.kolo 6. - 7.6. 2009
Staré Město - Sokol Boršov 2:2
Sokol Vendolí - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 5:2
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Jaroměřice 1:7
Sokol Třebařov - Sokol Čistá 1:3
Radiměř - Sokol Pomezí 3:2
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Sokol Chornice 3:1
25.kolo 13. - 14.6. 2009
Jaroměřice - Sokol Kunčina 1:0
Sokol Čistá - Sokol Vendolí 3:2
Sokol Boršov - SK Rohozná u Poličky 4:1
Sokol Chornice - Sokol Pomezí 2:1
Sokol Třebařov - Radiměř 1:3
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Staré Město 1:4
26.kolo 20.6. 2009
Radiměř - Sokol Chornice 4:0
Sokol Vendolí - Sokol Třebařov 2:4
Staré Město - Sokol Čistá 1:10
SK Rohozná u Poličky - Sokol Městečko Trnávka 4:1
Sokol Metra Linhartice - Jaroměřice 2:4
Sokol Kunčina - Sokol Boršov 1:1
Referáty z jarních zápasů
TJ Radiměř - Sokol Vendolí 2 : 1
16.07.2009 13:07———
TJ Radiměř - Staré Město 5 : 2 (1 : 1)
16.07.2009 13:58———
Jaroměřice - TJ Radiměř 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
16.07.2009 14:03———
Sokol Boršov - TJ Radiměř 0 : 1 (0 :0)
16.07.2009 14:05———
TJ Radiměř - Sokol Pomezí 3 : 2 (0 : 2)
16.07.2009 14:07———